2019

Тихорецк 31 декабря
Молькино 22-24 ноября
Фастовецкая 2-4 ноября
Тихорецк 1–2 ноября
Тихорецк 13–15 сентября
Фастовецкая 13 сентября
Кропоткин 12–13 сентября
Фастовецкая 10-12 сентября
Горячий Ключ 9 сентября
Архипо-Осиповка 6-9 сентября
Горячий Ключ 6 сентября
Динская 2 сентября
Фастовецкая 28 июля
Тихорецк 27-28 июля
Фастовецкая 26-27 июля
Крыловская 21 июля
Кущёвская 21 июля
Батайск 21 июля
Аксай 21 июля
Красюковская 20-21 июля
Новочеркасск 20-21 июля
Аксай 20 июля
Батайск 20 июля
Кущёвская 20 июля
Крыловская 20 июля
Тихорецк 7 июля
Фастовецкая 6-7 июля
Тихорецк 5-6 июля
Москва 25 мая
Хабаровск 21-25 мая
Уссурийск 20 мая
Владивосток 19-20 мая
о. Русский 19 мая
Трудовое 19 мая
Артем 19 мая
Уссурийск 19 мая
Вяземский 18 мая
Хабаровск 13-18 мая
о. Большой Уссурийский 13 мая
Заимка 13 мая
Хабаровск 10-13 мая
Москва 9 мая
Фастовецкая 30 апреля–5 мая
Тихорецк 30 апреля–5 мая
Тихорецк 10 апреля
Фастовецкая 10 апреля
Тихорецк 3 апреля
Выселки 3 апреля
Фастовецкая 3 апреля
Тихорецк 10 марта
Фастовецкая 9–10 марта
Тихорецк 8–9 марта
Фастовецкая 7–8 марта
Тихорецк 7 марта
Гуамка 2–4 марта
Апшеронск 2 марта
Тихорецк 27 января
Фастовецкая 26–27 января
Тихорецк 25–26 января
Фастовецкая 25 января
Тихорецк 7 января
Фастовецкая 6–7 января
Тихорецк 4–6 января
Фастовецкая 4 января
Кропоткин 3–4 января
Фастовецкая 2–3 января

2018

2020

2019

  1. Тихорецк 31 декабря
  2. Молькино 22-24 ноября
  3. Фастовецкая 2-4 ноября
  4. Тихорецк 1–2 ноября
  5. Тихорецк 13–15 сентября
  6. Фастовецкая 13 сентября
  7. Кропоткин 12–13 сентября
  8. Фастовецкая 10-12 сентября
  9. Горячий Ключ 9 сентября
  10. Архипо-Осиповка 6-9 сентября
  11. Горячий Ключ 6 сентября
  12. Динская 2 сентября
  13. Фастовецкая 28 июля
  14. Тихорецк 27-28 июля
  15. Фастовецкая 26-27 июля
  16. Крыловская 21 июля
  17. Кущёвская 21 июля
  18. Батайск 21 июля
  19. Аксай 21 июля
  20. Красюковская 20-21 июля
  21. Новочеркасск 20-21 июля
  22. Аксай 20 июля
  23. Батайск 20 июля
  24. Кущёвская 20 июля
  25. Крыловская 20 июля
  26. Тихорецк 7 июля
  27. Фастовецкая 6-7 июля
  28. Тихорецк 5-6 июля
  29. Москва 25 мая
  30. Хабаровск 21-25 мая
  31. Уссурийск 20 мая
  32. Владивосток 19-20 мая
  33. о. Русский 19 мая
  34. Трудовое 19 мая
  35. Артем 19 мая
  36. Уссурийск 19 мая
  37. Вяземский 18 мая
  38. Хабаровск 13-18 мая
  39. о. Большой Уссурийский 13 мая
  40. Заимка 13 мая
  41. Хабаровск 10-13 мая
  42. Москва 9 мая
  43. Фастовецкая 30 апреля–5 мая
  44. Тихорецк 30 апреля–5 мая
  45. Тихорецк 10 апреля
  46. Фастовецкая 10 апреля
  47. Тихорецк 3 апреля
  48. Выселки 3 апреля
  49. Фастовецкая 3 апреля
  50. Тихорецк 10 марта
  51. Фастовецкая 9–10 марта
  52. Тихорецк 8–9 марта
  53. Фастовецкая 7–8 марта
  54. Тихорецк 7 марта
  55. Гуамка 2–4 марта
  56. Апшеронск 2 марта
  57. Тихорецк 27 января
  58. Фастовецкая 26–27 января
  59. Тихорецк 25–26 января
  60. Фастовецкая 25 января
  61. Тихорецк 7 января
  62. Фастовецкая 6–7 января
  63. Тихорецк 4–6 января
  64. Фастовецкая 4 января
  65. Кропоткин 3–4 января
  66. Фастовецкая 2–3 января

2018

2020